Stats

All Time : Most Centuries In IPL History

All Time : Most Centuries In IPL History

Welcome to the world of T20 International Cricket. Here in this post we are sharing some All time records in IPL History. Enjoy 🙂 Share your views in below comment box.





PosPlayerMatRuns100
1Chris Gayle9234265
2Virat Kohli13941104
3AB de Villiers12032573
4David Warner10033732
5Virender Sehwag10427282
6Shane Watson9425512
7Murali Vijay10025112
8Brendon McCullum9224342
9Adam Gilchrist8020692
10Suresh Raina14740981




Click to comment

Most Popular

To Top