Stats

All Time – Fastest Fifties Innings In IPL History

All Time - Fastest Fifties Innings In IPL History

Welcome to the world of T20 International Cricket. Here in this post we are sharing some All time records of IPL History. Enjoy 🙂 Share your views in below comment box.




PosPlayerBallsFinal ScoreYear
1Yusuf Pathan15722014
2Suresh Raina16872014
3Kieron Pollard17512016
4Chris Morris17822016
5Adam Gilchrist17852009
6Chris Gayle171752013
7David Miller19512014
8Andre Russell19512015
9Robin Uthappa19512010
10Owais Shah19602012




Click to comment

Most Popular

To Top